top of page

2023 ​겨울, D1

스케줄 순위 / 로스터

Div-1 Leopards (N/A, N/A)

Batchuluun Baterdene (R)

Bayr Tsolmon (R)

Enkhtur Tsenguun (R)

Jamts Adiyakhuu

Kyung Hoon Lee (R)

Lkhagvasuren Temuujin (R)

Nurbulan Nuugii (R)

Purevsuren Khuderchuluun

Tsogtsaikhan Saihknaa (R)

Pos.

G

G

F

G

F

G

F

C

G

Country

MN

MN

MN

MN

KR

MN

MN

MN

MN

Level

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Div-1 Miracles (N/A, N/A)

Casey O'Neill

Dale Samuels

David Brodzeller

David Won (R)

Erdembileg Gankhuyag

John Dae Sung Kim

Paul Williams

Robbie Pollard

Young Bin Kim

Pos.

G

F

G

G

F

G

G

F

F

Country​

US

UK

US

KR

MN

US

US

US

KR

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Div-1 Nepo Babies (N/A, N/A)

Aaron Bell
Eugene Chung
Francois Harris
Jackie Bharwaney
Ji Hyuck Mun
Joey Kim (FA)
Montaye Frasier
Nam Gun Kim (R)
Oleg Belkin
Tawan Lee (R)

-

Ghassan Adam (FA)
Louan Rochet (FA)

Pos.

G

F

G

G

G

G

G

G

F

G

-

G

G

Country​

KR

US

US

IN

US

KR

US

KR

US

KR

-

CA

FR, TW

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

N/A

Div-1 R.B.S. (N/A, N/A)

Si Hwan Kwak

Mike Omatick

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

(TBD)

Pos.

F

F

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Country​

KR

US

US

US

US

US

US

US

US

US

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Div-1 R.N.T. (N/A, N/A)

Alberto Cabrera

Byung Soo Choi

Chang Hyun Lee

Dong Jun Shin

Gyeong Ki Hong

Gyeong Seob Kim

Hyuk Joo Lee

Ji Yong Dong

Jin Won Kim

John Son

Ki Woong Kim

Min Jae Shin

Ryun Gwi Moon

Sang Hoon Kim

Seung Hoon Han

Won Jae Son

Won Ki Sohn

Won Seok Choi

Yong Wook Jeon

Yu Gyeoung Han

Pos.

G

F

F

F

G

G

G

G

F

G

G

G

C

F

F

G

G

F

F

C

Country​

PR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

​N/A

Div-1 Tortugas (N/A, N/A)

Amir Kadyrbayev

Amour Minda

Brandon Butter

Gana Enkhbayar

Sonam Prayag Sherpa

Sung Woo Kang

Toure Boubacar

Tyler Florence

William Jeong

Zhenis Zhiyenkulov

Pos.

G

G

G

G

G

F

G

G

G

F

Country​

KZ

FR, GA

MN, US

MN

NP

KR

MA

US

KR

KZ

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A​

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A​

N/A

Div-1 Wattson (N/A, N/A)

Alex Kim

Batbold Nemekhbold

David Tae Kim

Gyu Bae Jang

Hyeon Jun Jeong

Ji Hyuck Mun

Ryan Song

Walter Howard

-

Myeong Jun Jeong (FA)

Pos.

G

G

F

F

G

G

F

F

-

G

Country​

NZ

MN

US

KR

KR

US

US

US

-

KR

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

Div-1 Wolves (N/A, N/A)

Charles Yang

Jae Won Kim (R)

Min Ki Choi

Min Soo Kim

Patrick Kim

Seung Tae Ji (R)

Subin Song (R)

Ye Hwan Lee

Yong Ho Seong

Yoon Kim

Young Heon Shin

Pos.

F

G

G

G

G

G

G

G

G

G

G

Country​

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

Div-1 Notices
(1) Additional players may be added to fill up current rosters.

(2) Additional teams may be added to the season.

(R) Rookie

(FA) Free Agent

Div-2 A.N.T. (N/A, N/A)

Gwang Bae Kim

Hyuk Joo Lee

Ji Yong Dong

Jin Won Kim

Ki Woong Kim

Min Jae Shin

Myeong Wook Hwang

Sang Ho Jeong

Se Young Oh

Seung Hoon Han

Seung Jong Baek

Yu Gyeoung Han

Pos.

F

G

G

F

G

G

G

F

G

F

G

C

Country​

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

KR

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

N/A

N/A

Div-2 Bucketeers (N/A, N/A)

Alexander Roserieerden

Chan Hong Kim

Jacob Walker

Joel Irenge

John Lim

Kevin Damato

Oh Sung J

Thomas York

Whitney Lee

-

Louan Rochet (FA)

Pos.

F

G

F

G

F

G

G

G

G

-

G

Country​

US

US

US

CG

US

US

US

US

US

-

FR, TW

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

-

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

-

N/A

Div-2 F.S.U. (N/A, N/A)

Abbie Anna Rivas

Brandon Butter

David Brodzeller

Gillian Tracey

Harry Ahn

Jack Park

Jared Craig

Peter Kim

Tom Jeong

Walter Howard

Pos.

G

G

G

F

G

G

G

G

G

F

Country​

US

MN, US

US

IE

KR

KR

US

KR

KR

US

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

Div-2 Savages (N/A, N/A)

Hindson Her

Holly Kim

Jae Hwang

Jean-Paul Baurez

Jenny Lee

Justin Goldsmith

Myles McMillian

Sergey Fen

Steve Rubio

Temuunkhuslen Tumennasan

Trevor McNeely

-

David Brodzeller (FA)

Pos.

G

G

G

F

G

F

F

G

G

F

G

-

G

Country​

US

SV

US

FR

GT

US

US

UZ

US

MN

CA

-

US

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

Div-2 Showtime (N/A, N/A)

Armand Kang

Amour Minda

Isuru Dhananjaya

Ettori Raphaël

Ashley Niedermayer

Byung Hoon Lee

Harry Yoon

Christian Legazpi

-

Louan Rochet (FA)

Pos.

G

G

G

G

G

F

G

G

-

G

Country​

FR

FR, GA

SK

FR

US

KR

KR

CA

-

FR, TW

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

-

N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

​N/A

-

N/A

Div-2 W.E. (N/A, N/A)

Batbold Nemekhbold

David Tae Kim

Jay Kim (R)

Jun Hee Lee

Myeong Jun Jeong

Samuel Bai

Yo Han Jeong (R)

-

Mike Omatick (FA)

Pos.

G

F

G

F

G

G

G

-

G

Country​

MN

US

KR

KR

KR

US

KR

-

US

Level​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

N/A

All-Time​

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

​N/A

Sp '24

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

-

​N/A

Div-2 Notices
(1) Additional players may be added to fill up current rosters.

(2) Additional teams may be added to the season.

(R) Rookie

(FA) Free Agent

bottom of page