Mighty League, D2, AU22

Schedule / StandingsRosters

Date

Sat, 9/17

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

Sat, 10/1

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

Sun, 10/2

17:00

18:00

19:00

Sat, 10/22

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

Sun, 10/30

17:00

18:00

19:00

Sun, 11/13

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

For.

For.

For.

For.

For.

For.

For.

For.

Sun, 11/27

15:00

16:00

19:00

Home

(White)

Beast (33)

Beast (50)

Cobras (36)

Cobras (37)

(White)

Korea (80)

Korea (53)

Forreal (73)

Forreal (47)

(White)

Korea (48)

Forreal (45)

Korea (46)

(White)

Beast (45)

Beast (36)

Cobras (47)

Cobras (40)

(White)

Beast (26)

Beast (46)

Cobras (42)

(White)

Cobras (53)

Desperadoes (43)

Forreal (53)

Desperadoes (62)

Beast (20)

Cobras (20)

Desperadoes (20)

Desperadoes (20)

Forreal (20)

Forreal (20)

Korea (20)

Korea (20)

(White)

#2 Desperad. (43)

#1 Cobras (20)

#1 Cobras (43)

Away

(Black)

Desperadoes (54)

Eureka (34)

Desperadoes (31)

Eureka (38)

(Black)

Beast (37)

Cobras (33)

Beast (42)

Cobras (38)

(Black)

Desperadoes (54)

Desperadoes (41)

Forreal (52)

(Black)

Desperadoes (52)

Forreal (33)

Desperadoes (34)

Forreal (32)

(Black)

Cobras (48)

Korea (60)

Korea (32)

(Black)

Beast (43)

Korea (33)

Korea (64)

Forreal (48)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

Eureka (0)

(Black)

#3 Korea (62)

#4 Forreal (0)

#3 Korea (28)

Top Performer

Peter Kim (19 Pts, 4 Rebs)

Justin Goldsmith (23 Pts, 11 Rebs)

David Brodzeller (12 Pts, 11 Rebs)

Ademola Adeyemi (12 Pts, 5 Rebs)

Eric Lee (14 Pts, 14 Rebs, 3 Stls)

Peter Kim (13 Pts, 7 Rebs, 3 Stls)

Ye Hwan  Lee (22 Pts, 5 Asts, 5 Stls)

Chang Yong Kim (10 Pts, 7 Rebs)

Pedro Dominguez (25 Pts, 3 Stls)

Jin Soo Lee (12 Pts, 6 Rebs)

Jimmy Cao (16 Pts, 4 Rebs, 2 Stls)

D.K. Oh (13 Pts, 3 Rebs, 2 Asts)

Cedric Ebanks (14 Pts, 10 Rebs)

David Brodzeller (9 Pts, 9 Rebs)

David Brodzeller (7 Pts, 11 Rebs)

Griffen Shu (13 Pts, 6 Rebs)

Peter Kim (17 Pts, 5 Rebs)

Arek Sztorc (4 Pts, 18 Rebs)

Griffen Shu (30 Pts, 4 Rebs, 2 Stls)

Amarkhaan Enkhtaivan (14 Pts)

Brian Lee (25 Pts, 5 Rebs, 2 Stls)

Erdenebat Khuslen (15 Pts, 4 Rebs)

(--)

(--)

(--)

(--)

(--)

(--)

(--)

(--)

Peter Kim (18 Pts, 10 Rebs, 5 Asts)

(--)

David Brodzeller (15 Pts, 12 Rebs)

Box Score

Day 1

Day 2

Day 3

Day 4

Day 5

Day 6

Playoffs